Лига Европы
eur_l

 

Отборочный турнир 2019-2020
Раунд Дата Хозяева Гости Счет
1-й (1)09.07.2019, втСент-Джозефс Рейнджерс 0:4
1-й (1)Гзира Юнайтед Хайдук Сплит 0:2
1-й (1)ЦСКА София Титоград 4:0
1-й (1)10.07.2019, срЖенесс Тобол К 0:0
1-й (1)11.07.2019, чтПюник Шкупи 3:3
1-й (1)Ордабасы Торпедо Кт 1:0
1-й (1)Вентспилс Теута 3:0
1-й (1)Алашкерт Македония Гёрче Петров 3:1
1-й (1)Лачи Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:1
1-й (1)Нарва Транс Будучность 0:2
1-й (1)АЕК Ларнака Петрокуб 1:0
1-й (1)Сабаил Университатя Кр 2:3
1-й (1)Флора Таллин Раднички Н 2:0
1-й (1)КуПС Витебск 2:0
1-й (1)Бальцан Домжале 3:4
1-й (1)Ритеряй КИ Клаксвик 1:1
1-й (1)Ружомберок Левски 0:2
1-й (1)Радник Спартак Трнава 2:0
1-й (1)Лиепая Динамо Минск 1:1
1-й (1)Мальме Баллимена Юнайтед 7:0
1-й (1)Маккаби Хайфа Мура 05 2:0
1-й (1)Крузейдерс Б-36 Торсхавн 2:0
1-й (1)Динамо Тбилиси Энгордань 6:0
1-й (1)Дебрецен Кукес 3:0
1-й (1)Брондбю Интер Т 4:1
1-й (1)Академия Пандева Зриньски 0:3
1-й (1)Бранн Шемрок Роверс 2:2
1-й (1)Шахтер Солигорск Хайбернианс 1:0
1-й (1)Мольде КР Рейкьявик 7:1
1-й (1)Сперанца Нефтчи 0:3
1-й (1)Кауно Жальгирис Аполлон Лимасол 0:2
1-й (1)Фола Чихура 1:2
1-й (1)Олимпия Л Рижская футбольная школа 2:3
1-й (1)Коннас Куэй Килмарнок 1:2
1-й (1)Зета Види 1:5
1-й (1)Европа Легия 0:0
1-й (1)Стяуа Милсами 2:0
1-й (1)Чукарички Бананц 3:0
1-й (1)ДАК 1904 Краковия 1:1
1-й (1)Клифтонвил Хеугесунн 0:1
1-й (1)Сент-Патрикс Норрчепинг 0:2
1-й (1)Абердин РоПС 2:1
1-й (1)Корк Сити Прогресс Нидекорн 0:2
1-й (1)Гонвед Жальгирис 3:1
1-й (1)Широки Бриег Кайрат 1:2
1-й (1)Брейдаблик Вадуц 0:0
1-й (1)Стьярнан Левадия 2:1
1-й (2)16.07.2019, втБананц Чукарички 0:5
1-й (2) КИ Клаксвик Ритеряй 0:0
1-й (2)Титоград ЦСКА София 0:0
1-й (2)17.07.2019, ср Чихура Фола 2:1
1-й (2)18.07.2019, чтАполлон Лимасол Кауно Жальгирис :
1-й (2)Б-36 Торсхавн Крузейдерс :
1-й (2)Баллимена Юнайтед Мальме :
1-й (2)Будучность Нарва Транс :
1-й (2)Вадуц Брейдаблик :
1-й (2)Види Зета :
1-й (2)Витебск КуПС :
1-й (2)Динамо Минск Лиепая :
1-й (2)Домжале Бальцан :
1-й (2)Жальгирис Гонвед :
1-й (2)Зриньски Академия Пандева :
1-й (2)Интер Т Брондбю :
1-й (2)Кайрат Широки Бриег :
1-й (2)Килмарнок Коннас Куэй :
1-й (2)КР Рейкьявик Мольде :
1-й (2)Краковия ДАК 1904 :
1-й (2)Кукес Дебрецен :
1-й (2)Левадия Стьярнан :
1-й (2)Левски Ружомберок :
1-й (2)Легия Европа :
1-й (2)Македония Гёрче Петров Алашкерт :
1-й (2)Милсами Стяуа :
1-й (2)Мура 05 Маккаби Хайфа :
1-й (2)Нефтчи Сперанца :
1-й (2)Норрчепинг Сент-Патрикс :
1-й (2)Петрокуб АЕК Ларнака :
1-й (2)Прогресс Нидекорн Корк Сити :
1-й (2)Раднички Н Флора Таллин :
1-й (2)Рейнджерс Сент-Джозефс :
1-й (2)Рижская футбольная школа Олимпия Л :
1-й (2)РоПС Абердин :
1-й (2)Спартак Трнава Радник :
1-й (2)Теута Вентспилс :
1-й (2)Тобол К Женесс :
1-й (2)Торпедо Кт Ордабасы :
1-й (2)Университатя Кр Сабаил :
1-й (2)Хайбернианс Шахтер Солигорск :
1-й (2)Хайдук Сплит Гзира Юнайтед :
1-й (2)Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Лачи :
1-й (2)Хеугесунн Клифтонвил :
1-й (2)Шемрок Роверс Бранн :
1-й (2)Шкупи Пюник :
1-й (2)Энгордань Динамо Тбилиси :
2-й (1)25.07.2019, чтШкендия Ф91 Дюделанж :
2-й (1)Тре Пенне Судува :
2-й (1)ЦСКА София Осиек :
2-й (1)Люцерн КИ Клаксвик :
2-й (1)Антверпен Вииторул :
2-й (1)Арис АЕЛ :
2-й (1)АЗ Алкмар Хеккен :
2-й (2)01.08.2019, чтАЕЛ Арис :
2-й (2)Вииторул Антверпен :
2-й (2)КИ Клаксвик Люцерн :
2-й (2)Осиек ЦСКА София :
2-й (2)Судува Тре Пенне :
2-й (2)Ф91 Дюделанж Шкендия :
2-й (2)Хеккен АЗ Алкмар :

 

Групповой этап 2019-2020
Жеребьевка состоится 30 августа 2019 года

 

 

Главная > Лига Европы > Текущий турнир

foot-stat.ru

2013-2019